Les inscrits

Image

Place Dossard NOM et Prénom temps km
1 39 FAUCONNIER JeanFrancois 05:25:15 94 km
2 89 MARTIN Antoine 05:33:05 94 km
3 106 MUNAUT Jeremy 05:38:30 94 km
4 56 HENRION Michel   (Gladiateur) 05:55:35 94 km
5 133 STEEMAN Alain (Marsu) 06:07:00 94 km
6 85 LOMBA Emmanuel 06:12:50 94 km
7 50 GREGOIRE Etienne (Le Namurois) 06:15:05 94 km
8 82 LEJEUNE Christophe 06:21:25 94 km
9 104 MÜLLENDER Julien 06:30:50 94 km
10 17 COPPE Sigrid 06:38:15 94 km
11 21 COUGNEAU Didier  (Le coureur fou) 06:57:35 94 km
12 136 TONIOLO Mario  07:13:15 94 km
13 53 HECQ Olivier   (Cruchot) 07:26:15 94 km
14 6 BORTOLOTTI Emmanuel 07:29:25 94 km
15 55 PALUMBO Pino 07:29:25 94 km
16 110 PIRARD Olivier 07:29:25 94 km
17 86 MAIRLOT Daniel  (Le Frérot)  07:38:05 94 km
18 98 MATTIUZ Audrey 07:45:05 94 km
19 141 VANDERMISSEN Patricia 07:45:05 94 km
20 75 KIRICZUK Nathalie 07:45:15 94 km
21 11 BRASSEUR Jean-Robert  (L'indien) 07:48:25 94 km
22 5 BISSOT ERIC 07:49:00 94 km
23 35 DIERENS Dennis 08:14:45 94 km
24 22 D'ATTARDI Olivier 08:37:35 94 km
25 108 PETRIAUX Marc 08:37:35 94 km
26 14 CLESEUR Claude  (Ghandi) 08:38:40 94 km
27 48 GIBILARO Karine 08:50:30 94 km
28 49 GRANDMAISON Greg 08:50:30 94 km
29 79 LAMBERT Sebastien 08:50:30 94 km
30 111 RECLAIRE Ludovic  08:50:30 94 km
31 68 Equipe Pour le Plaisir (Herkenne) 08:56:00 94 km
32 83 LEUPE Jean-Louis 08:59:45 94 km
33 139 VANDER DONCKT Philippe  09:10:45 94 km
34 20 CORMAN Sandra  09:29:25 94 km
35 102 MIGNOLET Pierre 09:29:25 94 km
36 84 LIBION Sarah 09:32:15 94 km
37 99 MEDART Fabian (Pancho Villa) 09:32:15 94 km
38 74 HUBERMONT Fabien 09:44:15 94 km
39 60 HENROTTIN Pierre 09:46:35 94 km
40 81 LEGAZ Alain 10:28:35 94 km
41 88 MALCHAIR Yolande 10:28:35 94 km
42 109 PENAY Eric 10:28:35 94 km
43 37 DISPAS Céline 08:14:45 82 km
44 12 BROWET Joelle 06:52:39 67 km
45 34 DERWA Karin 08:24:20 64 km
46 43 FONTAINE Antoine 06:07:00 52 km
47 107 MURILLO Manu 10:28:35 52 km
48 124 ROUSSEL Marco   79 km
49 24 DE VLIEGHER Katty   50 km
50 130 SCUVEE Caroline   50 km
51 3 BERESSE Serge   50 km
52 128 SACRE Benoit   47 km
53 16 CLOSE Dominique   43 km
54 2 ABSIL Manon   22 km
55 100 MEUNIER Cedric   22 km
56 45 GHEURY Jean-Marie   10 km
         
Vélo de route :       
         
         
    COLLARD Alain 08:34:25  
    RAHIER David 08:34:25  
    SCHMETZ Bernard 08:34:25  
    BRISBOIS Jeremy 09:03:55  
    DESIROTTE Jean 09:03:55  
    FONTAINE Bernard 09:03:55  
V.T.T :        
         
         
    BALBOURG Thierry 08:05:15  
    BLOCKX Stéphanie 08:05:15  
    CLERINX Jean-Pierre 08:05:15  
    COMEL Frederic 08:05:15  
    COUSIN Claude 08:05:15  
    CRANSVELD Christiane 08:05:15  
    DEMOULIN Catherine 08:05:15  
    JAMAR Luc 08:05:15  
    JAMAR Philippe 08:05:15  
    LAURENT Catherine 08:05:15  
    MASY Daniel 08:05:15  
    PECQUEUR Philippe 08:05:15  
    REYNDERS Philippe 08:05:15  
    VANDERMEULEN Severine 08:05:15  
    VANEL Virginie 08:05:15  
    WILLEMS Jean-Francois 08:05:15